M.S.P.Mandal’s

R.B. Attal, Arts, Science & Commerce College, Georai, Dist. Beed.

Information about the details of Administrative Staff

 

Sr. No.

Name of the Administrative Staff

Department

1.

Mr. Pimple Bappasaheb Baburao

Registrar

2.

Mr. Goundi Bhagwat Dagadu

Office Superintendent

3.

Mr. Nikam Sudarshan Kondiram

Stenographer

4.

Mr. Sagade Kisan Shankarrao

Head Clerk

5.

Mr. Bade Vilas Uttamrao

Assistant Librarian

6.

Mr. Pawanpalle Ashok Babasaheb

Senior Clerk

7.

Mr.Kale Pralhad Dashrath

Junior Clerk

8.

Mr. Mohammed Majaz Mohammed Ayaz

Junior Clerk

9.

Mr. Bawaskar Raju Ganpat

Junior Clerk

10

Mr. Lagad Raviraj Digambar

Junior Clerk

11.

Mr. Dabhade Mahendra Sukhadev

Junior Clerk

12.

Mr. Nikam Somnath Asaram

Library Clerk

13

Mr. Dhutadmal Sudam Shagadev

Library Clerk

14.

Mr. Lendall Babasaheb Asaram

Lab. Assistant

15.

Ms. Tayade Ratna Tukaram

Lab. Assistant

16.

Mr. Pandit Vasant Narayanrao

Library Attendant

17.

Mr. Kale Madhukar Jija

Library Attendant

18.

Mr. Kazi Badroddin Kamroddin

Library Attendant

19.

Mr. Kambale Shivaji Ram

Library Attendant

20.

Mr. Mugutrao Ganesh Arjunrao

Library Attendant

21.

Mr. Maske Kailas Tukaram

Library Attendant

22.

Mr. Jambhale Navnath Shivnath

Laboratory Attendant

23.

Mr. Kale Sadashiv Manikrao

Laboratory Attendant

24.

Mr. Choudhari Kailas Sahebrao

Laboratory Attendant

25.

Mr. Chormale Vasant Giridhar

Laboratory Attendant

 

 

Sr. No.

Name of the Lecturer

Department

26.

Mr. Gawade Amarsinh Narayan

Laboratory Attendant

27.

Mr. Mote Suryakant Janardhan

Laboratory Attendant

28.

Mr. Mhaske Abhilash Dattatray

Laboratory Attendant

29.

Mr. Raut Vishnu Dnyanoba

Laboratory Attendant

30.

Mr. Godbole Rajendra Ganpatrao

Laboratory Attendant

31.

Mr. Deharkar Ishwar Rajendra

Laboratory Attendant

32.

Mr. Hajare Rajendra Atmaram

Laboratory Attendant

33.

Mr. Tayade Vishal Shivaji

Laboratory Attendant

34.

Mr. Sonawane Janardhan Balu

Laboratory Attendant

35.

Mr. Sotam Krishna fSominath

Laboratory Attendant

36.

Mr. Patil Digambar Dinkar

Laboratory Attendant

37.

Mr. Takle Rajabhau Yashwant

Peon

38.

Mr. Dhumal Babasaheb Deorao

Peon

39.

Mr. Sakhare Ramdas Bhivsen

Peon

40.

Ms. Umbap Mira Ram

Peon

41.

Mr. Bhosale Ramesh Suryabhan

Peon

42.

Mr. Mhetre Shyam Kisanrao

Peon

43.

Mr. Sauda Santoshi Sukhabir

Peon